Honours Page

 

Rolandas Lukoshius – Club Champion 2017

Alex Miller – Under 130 Champion 2017

Keith Davies – Handicap Winner 2017

Lloyd Jolley – Under 105 Winner 2017

 

Year

 |       |

 Club Champions

 |        |

 Under 130 Champions

 |         |

 Handicap Winners

|         |

 Under 105 Winners

 2017    Rolandas Lukoshius    Alex Miller    Keith Davies    Lloyd Jolley
 2016
 Bill McDougall
   Mick Plumb
   Keith Davies
   Lloyd Jolley
 2015    Bill McDougall
   Rafael Harbour
   Keith Davies
   Michael Spence
 2014    Andrew McDougall
   Mick Plumb
   Keith Davies
   
 2013    Jaimie Wilson
   Ian Richardson
   Mick Plumb
   
 2012    Jaimie Wilson
   Alex Miller
   Keith Davies
   
 2011    Ian Judd
   John Kalber
   Keith Davies
   
 2010    Andrew McDougall
   Mick Plumb
       
 2009    Steve Smith
   Andy Tate
       
 2008    Steve Smith & Ian Judd
   Richard Lilly
       
 2007    Steve Smith
   No Contest
       

 

Club Champions

2016 Bill McDougall
2015 Bill McDougall
2014 Andrew McDougall
2013 Jaimie Wilson
2012 Jaimie Wilson
2011 Ian Judd
2010 Andrew McDougall
2009 Steve Smith
2008 Steve Smith & Ian Judd
2007 Steve Smith
2006 Graham Thomas
2005 Steve Smith
2004 Steve Smith
2003 Steve Smith
2002 No Contest
2001 Ray Williams
2000 Steve Smith
1999 Steve Smith
1998 Bill Emerson
1997 Ray Williams
1996 Nick Van Noorden
1995 Ray Williams
1994 Bill Emerson
1993 Nick Van Noorden
1992 Ian Judd
1991 Nick Van Noorden
1990 R.Hughes-Hallett
1989 Chris Squires
1988 Dave Pownall
1987 Dave Pownall
1986 Brian Milner
1985 Brian Milner
1984 Brian Milner
1983 Ray Williams
1982 Ray Williams
1981 Keith Davies
1980 Cliff Cropp
1979 Chris Squires
1978 Ray Williams
1977 Ray Williams
1976 Ray Williams
1975 I.M.George
1974 Ray Williams
1973 Ian Richardson
1972 Peter Rayment
1971 Cliff Cropp
1970 Peter Rayment
1969 A.J.Dommett
1968 A.J.Dommett
1967 A.J.Dommett
1966 B.J.Hole
1965 B.J.Hole
1964 B.J.Hole
1963 Rev.H.M.J Burdett
1962 F.W. Appleby
1961 Rev.H.M.J Burdett
1960 Rev.H.M.J Burdett
1959 Rev.H.M.J Burdett
1958 F.W.Appleby

Under 130 Champions

2016 Mick Plumb
2015 Rafael Harbour
2014 Mick Plumb
2013  Ian Richardson
2012  Alex Miller
2011  John Kalber
2010  Mick Plumb
2009 Andy Tate
2008 Richard Lilly
1999-2007 No Contest
1998 Philip Wake
1997 Andros Franklin
1996 Mick Plumb
1995 Lawrence Rackham
1994 Jan Richmond
1993 Jan Richmond

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Handicap Champions

2016 Keith Davies
2015 Keith Davies
2014 Keith Davies
2013  Mick Plumb
2012  Keith Davies
2011  Keith Davies

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Under 105 Winners

2017 Lloyd Jolley
2016 Lloyd Jolley
2015 Michael Spence